Ukupno medalja
45 Zlato
42 Srebro
28 Bronza
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
4
Taimanawa Shepherd
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
4
Awatea Lee-David
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Aruna Hape
Whāriki Jiu Jitsu
–
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Fletcher de Nicolo
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Te ahu Nicholas
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
5
Quinn Santos
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
thaine Kimberley
WāhiBJJ - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Self Defense
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
4
Tyler Mclennan
The Martial Arts Academy
– Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Finley Jephcott
GC TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
– ZR Team Association
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
5
Lewis Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
– Tu Kaha NZ
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Ezra Kimberley
WāhiBJJ - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Self Defense
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys No-Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
4
Tama Allen
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
5
Bille Goldsbury
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
5
Te ahu Nicholas
Te Maru Jiu Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34 kg
4
Matiu Davies
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Fletcher de Nicolo
Alliance Mt Eden
– New Zealand Top Team
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -40 kg
4
Mana Hape (Jnr)
Whāriki Jiu Jitsu
– Gracie Gym NZ
5
Finn Hoogstraten
Mount Maunganui Jiu Jitsu
– Tu Kaha NZ
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -54 kg
4
Jayden Mathews
East Coast BJJ Whakatane
– Will Machado Australasia
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
4
Lewis Botica
DAREDEVIL JIU JITSU
– Tu Kaha NZ
5
Isaac Salha
WāhiBJJ - Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & Self Defense
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -46 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -40 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -50 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
4
Islah-Ariki O'Callaghan
Hori Thai Rotorua
– New Zealand Top Team
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
4
Iysis Haimona
Omarumutu Jiu Jitsu Club